スペイン国王杯2022-23

決勝

2023.5.6

準決勝

2023.2.7-9 1st-leg
2023.3.1-3 2nd-leg

準々決勝

2023.1.25
オサスナ2-1セビージャ
バルセロナ1-0レアル・ソシエダード
2023.1.26
バレンシア1-3アスレティク・ビルバオ
レアル・マドリード3-1アトレティコ・マドリード

4回戦

2023.1.17
アラベス0-1セビージャ
レアル・ソシエダード1-0マジョルカ
2023.1.18
アスレティク・ビルバオ1-0エスパニョール
ヒホン0-4バレンシア
ベティス22PK42オサスナ
レバンテ0-2アトレティコ・マドリード
2023.1.19
セウタ0-5バルセロナ
ビジャレアル2-3レアル・マドリード

3回戦

2023.1.3
エスパニョール3-1セルタ・ビーゴ
カセレノ0-1レアル・マドリード
カルタヘナ1-5ビジャレアル
セウタ1-0エルチェ
ヒホン2-0ラーヨ・バジェカーノ
ラヌシア0-3バレンシア
レバンテ3-2ヘタフェ
2023.1.4
アラベス1-0バリャドリード
インテルシティ3-4バルセロナ
オヴィエド0-2アトレティコ・マドリード
ポンテベドラ0-2マジョルカ
リナレス・デポルティーボ0-5セビージャ
ログロニェス0-1レアル・ソシエダード
2023.1.5
イビサ1-4ベティス
エルデンセ1-6アスレティク・ビルバオ
ジムナスティク1-2オサスナ

2回戦

2022.12.20
アトレティコ・パソ0-1エスパニョール
アルコルコン12PK41カルタヘナ
インテルシティ2-0ミランデス
ギフエロ1-2ビジャレアル
グアダラハラ0-3エルチェ
セスタオ0-1アスレティク・ビルバオ
ディオセサノ0-2ヘタフェ
レアル・ウニオン0-1マジョルカ
2022.12.21
アトレティコ・サグンティノ01PK30ラーヨ・バジェカーノ
アルネド1-3オサスナ
アレナス1-5バリャドリード
イビサ1-0エイバル
コリア0-5レアル・ソシエダード
セウタ3-2イビサ
ヌマンシア0-3ヒホン
フベントゥ・トレモリーノス0-3セビージャ
ポンテベドラ2-1テネリフェ
メリダ0-1アラベス
レバンテ2-1アンドラ
ログロニェス04PK30アルバセテ
2022.12.22
アレンテイロ1-3アトレティコ・マドリード
エルデンセ1-0ブルゴス
オヴィエド1-0グラナダ
カセレノ2-1ジローナ
ゲルニカ0-3セルタ・ビーゴ
ジムナスティク2-1マラガ
ラヌシア06PK50ラスパルマス
リナレス・デポルティーボ1-0ラシン・サンタンデル

1回戦

2022.11.12
アウトル0-6マジョルカ
アトレティコ・サグンティノ1-0アモレビエタ
アルコラ0-3エルチェ
アルマサン0-2アトレティコ・マドリード
アレナス1-0ルーゴ
ウエトル・タハル0-3アルバセテ
ウトレラ0-1セウタ
オロト0-4レバンテ
カセレノ3-0コルドバ
ギフエロ2-0デポルティーボ・ラコルーニャ
クリスト・アトレティコ0-2イビサ
グアダラハラ2-1ポンフェラディーナ
ゲルニカ06PK50レガネス
コリア2-0フエンラブラダ
サンタアマリア0-9ビジャレアル
セスタオ1-0ラシン・フェロル
ナバルカルネロ1-3ログロニェス
バルバダス0-2バリャドリード
フエンテス1-4オサスナ
ベアサイン2-3ヒホン
マナコル1-3アンドラ
ラシン・リオハ0-2ジムナスティク
リンコン0-3エスパニョール
2022.11.13
アトレティコ・シルボネロ0-1インテルシティ
アトレティコ・パソ13PK21ムルシア
アルガール1-6セルタ・ビーゴ
アルシラ0-2アスレティク・ビルバオ
アルネド14PK31アトレティコ・バレアレス
アルファロ0-1カルタヘナ
アレンテイロ2-0アルメリア
イビサ3-1ラーヨ・マハダオンダ
ウテボ23PK42メリダ
ウニオン・アダルベ1-2リナレス・デポルティーボ
エルクレス2-4ラヌシア
オウレンセ12PK41アルコルコン
カサレガス1-4レアル・ソシエダード
キンタナルデルレイ1-2ジローナ
コルクソ22PK42エルデンセ
サンタナ・エウラリア17PK81マラガ
サンフアン0-2ヌマンシア
サンロケ・デ・レペ2-3ヘタフェ
ジェクラノ2-3グラナダ
ジムナスティカ2-3オヴィエド
テルエル0-1ラスパルマス
ディオセサノ1-0サラゴサ
ビメノル0-2ミランデス
フベントゥ・トレモリーノス24PK22ウエスカ
ベラルデ0-2セビージャ
マンレサ1-3ポンテベドラ
モレルーサ1-3ラーヨ・バジェカーノ
ラスロサス0-3エイバル
リェイダ・エスポルティウ0-1アラベス
レアルタド0-2テネリフェ
レアル・ウニオン3-2カディス
レクレアティーボ・ウェルバ03PK40ブルゴス

予選

2022.10.19
アウトル18PK71ディナモ・サンフアン
アミーゴ0-3フエンテス
アルガール4-1メリリャCD
カサレガス2-1ロスエベネス・サンブルノ
サンタアマリア2-1ユニベルシタリオ
バルバダス2-1アトレティコ・ルゴネス
ベラルデ1-0トゥレガノ
モレルーサ4-2カルダサル
モンティーリャ03PK50リンコン
6月6日0-3アルコラ

出場権

優勝チームはUEFAヨーロッパリーグ2023-24本大会の出場権を獲得。