スペイン国王杯2021-22

サッカー
 
 
決勝
2022.4.23
準決勝
2022.2.9 1st-leg
2022.3.2 2nd-leg
準々決勝
2022.2.2
4回戦
2022.1.15
ジローナ1-2ラーヨ・バジェカーノ
ヒホン02PK40カディス
ベティス中止セビージャ
マジョルカ2-1エスパニョール
2022.1.16
アトレティコ・バレアレス0-1バレンシア
ベティス2-1セビージャ
2022.1.19
レアル・ソシエダード2-0アトレティコ・マドリード
2022.1.20
アスレティク・ビルバオ3-2バルセロナ
エルチェ1-2レアル・マドリード
3回戦
2022.1.4
ポンフェラディーナ11PK31エスパニョール
2022.1.5
アトレティコ・バレアレス2-1セルタ・ビーゴ
アルコヤーノ1-3レアル・マドリード
エイバル1-2マジョルカ
カルタヘナ1-2バレンシア
バリャドリード0-3ベティス
ミランデス0-1ラーヨ・バジェカーノ
リナレス・デポルティーボ1-2バルセロナ
レガネス2-3レアル・ソシエダード
2022.1.6
アトレティコ・マンチャ・レアル0-2アスレティク・ビルバオ
アルメリア1-2エルチェ
サラゴサ0-2セビージャ
ジローナ1-0オサスナ
ヒホン2-1ビジャレアル
フエンラブラダ0-1カディス
ラーヨ・マハダオンダ0-5アトレティコ・マドリード
2回戦
2021.12.14
アルコヤーノ33PK13レバンテ
アンドラ1-2セルタ・ビーゴ
ウエスカ0-1ジローナ
クリスト・アトレティコ1-2エスパニョール
サラゴサ2-0ブルゴス
サンセバスティアン・デロスレイエス04PK50フエンラブラダ
ラーヨ・マハダオンダ1-0マラガ
リナレス・デポルティーボ2-1アラベス
2021.12.15
アトレティコ・サンルケノ1-7ビジャレアル
アンドラッチ15PK61セビージャ
ウニオニスタス0-1エルチェ
カステロン1-2カルタヘナ
クルチュラル・レオネサ2-3レガネス
サモラ0-3レアル・ソシエダード
テネリフェ1-2エイバル
バリャドリード3-1ラスパルマス
ヒホン2-1アルコルコン
ベルガンティーニョス1-3ラーヨ・バジェカーノ
ポンフェラディーナ2-1イビサ
2021.12.16
アトレティコ・バレアレス5-0ヘタフェ
アトレティコ・マンチャ・レアル1-0グラナダ
アモレビエタ1-2アルメリア
アルバセテ0-1カディス
アレンテイロ1-3バレンシア
タラベラ・デラレイナ2-4ベティス
デポルティーボ・ラコルーニャ1-2オサスナ
ラネラ0-6マジョルカ
ルーゴ1-2ミランデス
1回戦
2021.11.30
アギラス13PK51アルメリア
アトレティコ・サンルケノ2-0サバデル
アルバセテ2-1ラシン・フェロル
ウナミ0-3アラベス
エブロ0-5セルタ・ビーゴ
カジョン0-2ウエスカ
セアレス0-1ヒホン
テルエル0-1アルコルコン
ナヘラ0-1アンドラ
バデホス0-3アルコヤーノ
ビクトリア0-8ビジャレアル
マルチャマロ0-1バリャドリード
モレルーサ1-5ヘタフェ
モンティホ0-1ブルゴス
ラグーナ0-7グラナダ
ラシン・リオハ0-2カルタヘナ
2021.12.1
UCAMムルシア3-4デポルティーボ・ラコルーニャ
アトレティコ・マンチャ・レアル2-1インテルナシオナル・マドリード
アリカンテ0-4ベティス
アルゲシラス1-2ウニオニスタス
アルシラ0-1フエンラブラダ
アレンテイロ2-1ログロネス
アンドラッチ2-1オヴィエド
エストレマドゥーラ1-4サモラ
カセレノ1-2ポンフェラディーナ
カラオラ14PK51アトレティコ・バレアレス
コルドバ0-1セビージャ
サンフアン1-2サンセバスティアン・デロスレイエス
サンフェルナンド2-3クルチュラル・レオネサ
サンロケ・デ・レペ0-3ミランデス
ジムナスティカ・セゴビアナ0-2マジョルカ
ソラレス2-3エスパニョール
タラベラ・デラレイナ2-0コルネーリャ
パナデリア・プリド0-4レアル・ソシエダード
ブレア0-2イビサ
ベルガンティーニョス2-0トゥデラノ
メンサヘロ0-1サラゴサ
ヨーロッパFC0-1アモレビエタ
リナレス・デポルティーボ06PK50ジムナスティク
2021.12.2
イビサ1-2テネリフェ
ウトリリャス0-3バレンシア
ウニオン・アダルベ23PK42ルーゴ
ウラカン・メリリャ0-8レバンテ
エルデンセ0-1ラーヨ・マハダオンダ
カルボ・ソテロ1-5ジローナ
ギフエロ13PK41ラーヨ・バジェカーノ
クリスト・アトレティコ2-0レアル・ウニオン
ゲルニカ1-2エイバル
サンアグスティン・デ・グアダリクス0-4オサスナ
ビージャ・デ・フォルトゥナ0-7カディス
プルピレーニョ0-1カステロン
ヘレス・ディポルティボ1-2レガネス
ベレス・モスター2-3ラスパルマス
ペーニャ0-3マラガ
ラネラ2-1ログロニェス
レイオア0-2エルチェ
予選
2021.11.17
アリカンテ7-16月6日
アルデアノ1-3ウナミ
ウトリリャス2-0インヘルト
ウラカン・メリリャ2-1アタルフェ・インドゥストリア
サンアグスティン・デ・グアダリクス6-2モラ
ナロン13PK41ソラレス
ビクトリア1-0エルナニ
ビージャ・デ・フォルトゥナ1-0アトレティコ・エスペレーニョ
モレルーサ1-0ペーニャ・インデペンデント
ラグーナ4-1ハライス

出場権

優勝チームはUEFAヨーロッパリーグ2022-23本大会の出場権を獲得。

Copyright © 1996-2022 TSP21.com