2016.8.17 1st-leg | ||||
ベーター・エルサレム | 1 | - | 2 | サンテティエンヌ |
2016.8.18 1st-leg | ||||
ヘント | 2 | - | 1 | スカンディア |
AEKラルナカ | 0 | - | 1 | スロヴァン・リベレッチ |
FCクラスノダール | 4 | - | 0 | パルティザニ・ティラナ |
IFKエーテボリ | 1 | - | 0 | カラバグ |
アスタナ | 2 | - | 0 | BATEボリソフ |
アストラ・ジュルジュ | 1 | - | 1 | ウェストハム |
アロウカ | 0 | - | 1 | オリンピアコス・ピラエウス |
イスタンブールBB | 1 | - | 2 | シャフタール・ドネツク |
アウストリア・ウィーン | 2 | - | 1 | ローゼンボリ |
ガバラ | 3 | - | 1 | マリボル |
サッスオーロ | 3 | - | 0 | レッドスター・ベオグラード |
スラヴィア・プラハ | 0 | - | 3 | アンデルレヒト |
ソナーリュースケ | 0 | - | 0 | スパルタ・プラハ |
ディナモ・トビリシ | 0 | - | 3 | PAOK |
トレンチーン | 0 | - | 4 | ラピド・ウィーン |
パナシナイコス | 3 | - | 0 | ブレンビー |
フェネルバフチェ | 3 | - | 0 | グラスホッパーズ |
マッカビ・テルアビブ | 2 | - | 1 | ハイデュク・スプリト |
ミッティラン | 0 | - | 1 | オスマンルスポル |
ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ | 2 | - | 2 | ヘンク |
ヴォイヴォディナ | 0 | - | 3 | AZアルクマール |
2016.8.25 2nd-leg | ||||
AZアルクマール | 0 | - | 0 | ヴォイヴォディナ |
BATEボリソフ | 2 | - | 2 | アスタナ |
PAOK | 2 | - | 0 | ディナモ・トビリシ |
アンデルレヒト | 3 | - | 0 | スラヴィア・プラハ |
ウェストハム | 0 | - | 1 | アストラ・ジュルジュ |
オスマンルスポル | 2 | - | 0 | ミッティラン |
オリンピアコス・ピラエウス | 2 | - | 1 | アロウカ |
カラバグ | 3 | - | 0 | IFKエーテボリ |
グラスホッパーズ | 0 | - | 2 | フェネルバフチェ |
ヘンク | 2 | - | 0 | ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ |
サンテティエンヌ | 0 | - | 0 | ベーター・エルサレム |
シャフタール・ドネツク | 2 | - | 0 | イスタンブールBB |
スカンディア | 0 | - | 4 | ヘント |
スパルタ・プラハ | 3 | - | 2 | ソナーリュースケ |
スロヴァン・リベレッチ | 3 | - | 0 | AEKラルナカ |
ハイデュク・スプリト | 2 | 3PK4 | 1 | マッカビ・テルアビブ |
パルティザニ・ティラナ | 0 | - | 0 | FCクラスノダール |
ブレンビー | 1 | - | 1 | パナシナイコス |
マリボル | 1 | - | 0 | ガバラ |
ラピド・ウィーン | 0 | - | 2 | トレンチーン |
レッドスター・ベオグラード | 1 | - | 1 | サッスオーロ |
ローゼンボリ | 1 | - | 2 | アウストリア・ウィーン |
2016.7.28 1st-leg | ||||
ヘント | 5 | - | 0 | ビートルル |
AEKラルナカ | 1 | - | 1 | スパルタク・モスクワ |
AZアルクマール | 1 | - | 0 | ヤニナ |
IFKエーテボリ | 1 | - | 2 | HJKヘルシンキ |
アドミラ | 1 | - | 2 | スロヴァン・リベレッチ |
アバーディーン | 1 | - | 1 | マリボル |
イェルガヴァ | 1 | - | 1 | ベーター・エルサレム |
イスタンブールBB | 0 | - | 0 | リエカ |
オスマンルスポル | 1 | - | 0 | ノーメ・カリュ |
オレクサンドリーヤ | 0 | - | 3 | ハイデュク・スプリト |
アウストリア・ウィーン | 0 | - | 1 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ |
グラスホッパーズ | 2 | - | 1 | アポロン・リマソル |
ヘンク | 1 | - | 0 | コーク |
サンテティエンヌ | 0 | - | 0 | AEKアテネ |
ザグウェンビェ・ルビン | 1 | - | 2 | ソナーリュースケ |
スカンディア | 2 | - | 0 | メラダ・ボレスラフ |
スラヴィア・プラハ | 0 | - | 0 | リオアヴェ |
トゥルグジウ | 1 | - | 3 | マッカビ・テルアビブ |
ドムザレ | 2 | - | 1 | ウェストハム |
ドルペド・ゾーディーノ | 0 | - | 0 | ラピド・ウィーン |
パナシナイコス | 1 | - | 0 | AIK |
ビデオトン | 0 | - | 1 | ミッティラン |
ビルキルカラ | 0 | - | 3 | FCクラスノダール |
ヘラクレス | 1 | - | 1 | アロウカ |
ヘルタ・ベルリン | 1 | - | 0 | ブレンビー |
リール | 1 | - | 1 | ガバラ |
ルツェルン | 1 | - | 1 | サッスオーロ |
ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ | 0 | - | 0 | ボルスクラ |
ヴォイヴォディナ | 1 | - | 1 | ディナモ・ミンスク |
2016.8.3 2nd-leg | ||||
スロヴァン・リベレッチ | 2 | - | 0 | アドミラ |
2016.8.4 2nd-leg | ||||
AEKアテネ | 0 | - | 1 | サンテティエンヌ |
AIK | 0 | - | 2 | パナシナイコス |
FCクラスノダール | 3 | - | 1 | ビルキルカラ |
HJKヘルシンキ | 0 | - | 2 | IFKエーテボリ |
アポロン・リマソル | 3 | - | 3 | グラスホッパーズ |
アロウカ | 0 | - | 0 | ヘラクレス |
ウェストハム | 3 | - | 0 | ドムザレ |
ガバラ | 1 | - | 0 | リール |
ヤニナ | 1 | - | 2 | AZアルクマール |
コーク | 1 | - | 2 | ヘンク |
サッスオーロ | 3 | - | 0 | ルツェルン |
スパルタク・トルナヴァ | 0 | 4PK5 | 1 | アウストリア・ウィーン |
スパルタク・モスクワ | 0 | - | 1 | AEKラルナカ |
ソナーリュースケ | 1 | - | 1 | ザグウェンビェ・ルビン |
ディナモ・ミンスク | 0 | - | 2 | ヴォイヴォディナ |
ノーメ・カリュ | 0 | - | 2 | オスマンルスポル |
ハイデュク・スプリト | 3 | - | 1 | オレクサンドリーヤ |
ビートルル | 0 | - | 0 | ヘント |
ブレンビー | 3 | - | 1 | ヘルタ・ベルリン |
ベーター・エルサレム | 3 | - | 0 | イェルガヴァ |
ボルスクラ | 2 | - | 3 | ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ |
マッカビ・テルアビブ | 2 | - | 1 | トゥルグジウ |
マリボル | 1 | - | 0 | アバーディーン |
ミッティラン | 1 | - | 1 | ビデオトン |
メラダ・ボレスラフ | 1 | - | 0 | スカンディア |
ラピド・ウィーン | 3 | - | 0 | ドルペド・ゾーディーノ |
リオアヴェ | 1 | - | 1 | スラヴィア・プラハ |
リエカ | 2 | - | 2 | イスタンブールBB |
2016.7.14 1st-leg | ||||
AIK | 1 | - | 0 | カレッジ・ヨーロッパ |
CSMSヤシ | 2 | - | 2 | ハイデュク・スプリト |
KR | 3 | - | 3 | グラスホッパーズ |
MTKブダペスト | 1 | - | 2 | ガバラ |
アドミラ | 1 | - | 0 | カパズ |
アバーディーン | 3 | - | 0 | ヴェンツピルス |
アウストリア・ウィーン | 1 | - | 0 | クレシ |
カイラト・アルマトゥイ | 1 | - | 1 | マッカビ・テルアビブ |
ヤニナ | 3 | - | 0 | オッド |
クリフトンビル | 2 | - | 3 | AEKラルナカ |
ヘンク | 2 | - | 0 | ブドゥチノスト・ポドゴリツァ |
シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 1 | - | 1 | ドムザレ |
シラク | 1 | - | 1 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ |
ジンブル・キシナウ | 2 | - | 2 | オスマンルスポル |
スロバン・ブラチスラバ | 0 | - | 0 | イェルガヴァ |
ソナーリュースケ | 2 | - | 1 | ストロムスゴセット |
ディナモ・ミンスク | 1 | - | 1 | セントパトリックス・アスレティック |
デブレツェン | 1 | - | 2 | ドルペド・ゾーディーノ |
ネフチ・バクー | 0 | - | 0 | スカンディア |
ハイバーニアン | 0 | - | 1 | ブレンビー |
ハッケン | 1 | - | 1 | コーク |
パルチザン・ベオグラード | 0 | - | 0 | ザグウェンビェ・ルビン |
ビデオトン | 2 | - | 0 | チュカリチュキ |
ビルキルカラ | 0 | - | 0 | ハーツ |
ピアスト | 0 | - | 3 | IFKエーテボリ |
ベロエ | 1 | - | 1 | HJKヘルシンキ |
ベーター・エルサレム | 1 | - | 0 | オモニア・ニコシア |
マッカビ・ハイファ | 1 | - | 1 | ノーメ・カリュ |
マリボル | 0 | - | 0 | レフスキ・ソフィア |
ミッティラン | 3 | - | 0 | ファドゥーツ |
レヴァディア・タリン | 3 | - | 1 | スラヴィア・プラハ |
ロバニエメン・パロセウラ | 1 | - | 1 | ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ |
ヴォイヴォディナ | 1 | - | 0 | コノーズキー・ノーマッズ |
2016.7.20 2nd-leg | ||||
カパズ | 0 | - | 2 | アドミラ |
2016.7.21 2nd-leg | ||||
AEKラルナカ | 2 | - | 0 | クリフトンビル |
HJKヘルシンキ | 1 | - | 0 | ベロエ |
IFKエーテボリ | 0 | - | 0 | ピアスト |
イェルガヴァ | 3 | - | 0 | スロバン・ブラチスラバ |
オスマンルスポル | 5 | - | 0 | ジンブル・キシナウ |
オッド | 3 | - | 1 | ヤニナ |
オモニア・ニコシア | 3 | - | 2 | ベーター・エルサレム |
カレッジ・ヨーロッパ | 0 | - | 1 | AIK |
ガバラ | 2 | - | 0 | MTKブダペスト |
クレシ | 1 | - | 4 | アウストリア・ウィーン |
グラスホッパーズ | 2 | - | 1 | KR |
コノーズキー・ノーマッズ | 1 | - | 2 | ヴォイヴォディナ |
コーク | 1 | - | 0 | ハッケン |
ザグウェンビェ・ルビン | 0 | 4PK3 | 0 | パルチザン・ベオグラード |
スカンディア | 1 | - | 0 | ネフチ・バクー |
ストロムスゴセット | 2 | - | 2 | ソナーリュースケ |
スパルタク・トルナヴァ | 2 | - | 0 | シラク |
スラヴィア・プラハ | 2 | - | 0 | レヴァディア・タリン |
セントパトリックス・アスレティック | 0 | - | 1 | ディナモ・ミンスク |
チュカリチュキ | 1 | - | 1 | ビデオトン |
ドムザレ | 2 | - | 1 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク |
ドルペド・ゾーディーノ | 1 | - | 0 | デブレツェン |
ノーメ・カリュ | 1 | 5PK3 | 1 | マッカビ・ハイファ |
ハイデュク・スプリト | 2 | - | 1 | CSMSヤシ |
ハーツ | 1 | - | 2 | ビルキルカラ |
ファドゥーツ | 2 | - | 2 | ミッティラン |
ブドゥチノスト・ポドゴリツァ | 2 | 2PK4 | 0 | ヘンク |
ブレンビー | 0 | 5PK3 | 1 | ハイバーニアン |
マッカビ・テルアビブ | 2 | - | 1 | カイラト・アルマトゥイ |
レフスキ・ソフィア | 1 | - | 1 | マリボル |
ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ | 3 | - | 0 | ロバニエメン・パロセウラ |
ヴェンツピルス | 0 | - | 1 | アバーディーン |
2016.6.28 1st-leg | ||||
カパズ | 0 | - | 0 | ダチア・キシナウ |
セントパトリックス・アスレティック | 1 | - | 0 | ジュネス・エッシュ |
パルティザニ・ティラナ | 0 | - | 0 | スロバン・ブラチスラバ |
ラボトニツキ | 1 | - | 1 | ブドゥチノスト・ポドゴリツァ |
2016.6.30 1st-leg | ||||
AEKラルナカ | 3 | - | 0 | フォルゴレ |
AIK | 2 | - | 0 | バラ・タウン |
IFKエーテボリ | 5 | - | 0 | ランディドノー |
KR | 2 | - | 1 | グレナボン |
アクトベ | 1 | - | 1 | MTKブダペスト |
アトランタス | 0 | - | 2 | HJKヘルシンキ |
アドミラ | 1 | - | 1 | スパルタク・ミヤバ |
アバーディーン | 3 | - | 1 | フォラ・エッシュ |
オッド | 2 | - | 0 | マリエハムン |
ガバラ | 5 | - | 1 | サムトレディア |
クレシ | 1 | - | 1 | ルダル・プリェヴリャ |
コノーズキー・ノーマッズ | 0 | - | 0 | スタバエク |
サンタコロマ | 1 | - | 3 | ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ |
シャムロック・ローバーズ | 0 | - | 2 | ロバニエメン・パロセウラ |
シロキ・ブリイェグ | 1 | - | 1 | ビルキルカラ |
ジンブル・キシナウ | 0 | - | 1 | チフラ・サクヘレ |
スカンディア | 2 | - | 0 | クラコヴィア |
スパルタク・トルナヴァ | 3 | - | 0 | ヒバーニアンズ |
スラビア・ソフィア | 1 | - | 0 | ザグウェンビェ・ルビン |
スロボダ・トゥズラ | 0 | - | 0 | ベーター・エルサレム |
チュカリチュキ | 3 | - | 0 | オルダバシー |
テウタ・ドゥラス | 0 | - | 1 | カイラト・アルマティ |
ディナモ・ミンスク | 2 | - | 1 | スパルタクス・ユールマラ |
ディフェルダンジュ03 | 1 | - | 1 | クリフトンビル |
ディラ・ゴリ | 1 | - | 0 | シラク |
トラカイ | 2 | - | 1 | ノーメ・カリュ |
ドムザレ | 3 | - | 1 | リュシタノ |
ハーツ | 2 | - | 1 | インフォネト・タリン |
バナンツ | 0 | - | 1 | オモニア・ニコシア |
バルザン | 0 | - | 2 | ネフチ・バクー |
ビデオトン | 3 | - | 0 | ザリア・バルティ |
ファドゥーツ | 3 | - | 1 | シレクス・クラトフォ |
ブレイザブリク | 2 | - | 3 | イェルガヴァ |
ベロエ | 0 | - | 0 | ラドニク・ビイェリナ |
ボケリ | 1 | - | 1 | ヴォイヴォディナ |
マッカビ・テルアビブ | 3 | - | 0 | ゴリカ |
ミッティラン | 1 | - | 0 | スドゥヴァ |
ヨーロッパFC | 2 | - | 0 | FCピウニク |
ラ・フィオリタ | 0 | - | 5 | デブレツェン |
リンフィールド | 0 | - | 1 | コーク・シティ |
ルナヴィク | 0 | - | 2 | シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク |
レヴァディア・タリン | 1 | - | 1 | HBトースハウン |
ヴァルア・レイキャビク | 1 | - | 4 | ブレンビー |
ヴェンツピルス | 2 | - | 0 | ビキングル・ゴタ |
2016.7.5 2nd-leg | ||||
ジュネス・エッシュ | 2 | - | 1 | セントパトリックス・アスレティック |
チフラ・サクヘレ | 2 | - | 3 | ジンブル・キシナウ |
ビルキルカラ | 2 | - | 0 | シロキ・ブリイェグ |
2016.7.6 2nd-leg | ||||
インフォネト・タリン | 2 | - | 4 | ハーツ |
2016.7.7 2nd-leg | ||||
FCピウニク | 2 | - | 1 | カレッジ・ヨーロッパ |
HBトースハウン | 0 | - | 2 | レヴァディア・タリン |
HJKヘルシンキ | 1 | - | 1 | アトランタス |
MTKブダペスト | 2 | - | 0 | アクトベ |
イェルガヴァ | 2 | - | 2 | ブレイザブリク |
オモニア・ニコシア | 4 | - | 1 | バナンツ |
オルダバシー | 3 | - | 3 | チュカリチュキ |
カイラト・アルマトゥイ | 5 | - | 0 | テウタ |
クラコヴィア | 1 | - | 2 | スカンディア |
クリフトンビル | 2 | - | 0 | ディフェルダンジュ03 |
グレナボン | 0 | - | 6 | KR |
コーク | 1 | - | 1 | リンフィールド |
サムトレディア | 2 | - | 1 | ガバラ |
ザグウェンビェ・ルビン | 3 | - | 0 | スラビア・ソフィア |
ザリア・バルティ | 2 | - | 0 | ビデオトン |
シャフティオール・ソリゴルスク | 5 | - | 0 | ルナヴィク |
シラク | 1 | 4PK1 | 0 | ディラ・ゴリ |
シレクス・クラトフォ | 1 | - | 2 | ファドゥーツ |
スタバエク | 0 | - | 1 | コノーズキー・ノーマッズ |
スドゥヴァ | 0 | - | 1 | ミッティラン |
スパルタクス・ユールマラ | 0 | - | 2 | ディナモ・ミンスク |
スパルタク・ミヤバ | 2 | - | 3 | アドミラ |
スロバン・ブラチスラバ | 中止 | パルティザニ・ティラナ | ||
ダチア・キシナウ | 0 | - | 1 | カパズ |
デブレツェン | 2 | - | 0 | ラ・フィオリタ |
ネフチ・バクー | 1 | - | 2 | バルザン |
ノヴァ・ゴリカ | 0 | - | 1 | マッカビ・テルアビブ |
ノーメ・カリュ | 4 | - | 1 | トラカイ |
バラ・タウン | 0 | - | 2 | AIK |
ヒバーニアンズ | 0 | - | 3 | スパルタク・トルナヴァ |
ビキングル・ゴタ | 0 | - | 2 | ヴェンツピルス |
フォラ・エッシュ | 1 | - | 0 | アバーディーン |
フォルゴレ | 1 | - | 3 | AEKラルナカ |
ブドゥチノスト・ポドゴリツァ | 1 | - | 0 | ラボトニツキ |
ブレンビー | 6 | - | 0 | ヴァルア・レイキャビク |
ベーター・エルサレム | 1 | - | 0 | スロボダ・トゥズラ |
マリエハムン | 1 | - | 1 | オッド |
ラドニク・ビイェリナ | 0 | - | 2 | ベロエ |
ランディドノー | 1 | - | 2 | IFK |
リュシタノ | 1 | - | 2 | ドムザレ |
ルダル・プリェヴリャ | 0 | - | 1 | クレシ |
ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ | 4 | - | 1 | サンタコロマ |
ロバニエメン・パロセウラ | 1 | - | 1 | シャムロック・ローバーズ |
ヴォイヴォディナ | 5 | - | 0 | ボケリ |
アルバニア王者 八百長で排除 |