スペイン国王杯2014-15 サッカー

 
     
決勝
2015.5.30
アスレティク・ビルバオ1-3バルセロナ
準決勝
2015.2.11 1st-leg
アスレティク・ビルバオ1-1エスパニョール
バルセロナ3-1ビジャレアル
2015.3.4 2nd-leg
エスパニョール0-2アスレティク・ビルバオ
ビジャレアル1-3バルセロナ
準々決勝
2015.1.21 1st-leg
バルセロナ1-0アトレティコ・マドリード
マラガ0-0アスレティク・ビルバオ
ビジャレアル1-0ヘタフェ
2015.1.22 1st-leg
エスパニョール3-1セビージャ
2015.1.28 2nd-leg
アトレティコ・マドリード2-3バルセロナ
2015.1.29 2nd-leg
アスレティク・ビルバオ1-0マラガ
セビージャ1-0エスパニョール
ヘタフェ0-1ビジャレアル
5回戦
2015.1.6 1st-leg
セルタ・ビーゴ2-4アスレティク・ビルバオ
マラガ2-0レバンテ
2015.1.7 1st-leg
アトレティコ・マドリード2-0レアル・マドリード
アルメリア1-1ヘタフェ
バレンシア2-1エスパニョール
ビジャレアル1-0レアル・ソシエダード
2015.1.8 1st-leg
グラナダ1-2セビージャ
バルセロナ5-0エルチェ
2015.1.13 2nd-leg
エスパニョール2-0バレンシア
レバンテ3-2マラガ
2015.1.14 2nd-leg
アスレティク・ビルバオ0-2セルタ・ビーゴ
セビージャ4-0グラナダ
ヘタフェ1-0アルメリア
レアル・ソシエダード2-2ビジャレアル
2015.1.15 2nd-leg
エルチェ0-4バルセロナ
レアル・マドリード2-2アトレティコ・マドリード
4回戦
2014.10.29 1st-leg
コルネーリャ1-4レアル・マドリード
サバデル1-6セビージャ
2014.12.2 2nd-leg
レアル・マドリード5-0コルネーリャ
2014.12.3 2nd-leg
セビージャ5-1サバデル
2014.12.2 1st-leg
アラベス0-2エスパニョール
アルコヤーノ1-1アスレティク・ビルバオ
バリャドリード0-0エルチェ
ラスパルマス2-1セルタ・ビーゴ
2014.12.3 1st-leg
ウエスカ0-4バルセロナ
グラナダ1-0コルドバ
デポルティーボ・ラコルーニャ1-1マラガ
ロスピタレート0-3アトレティコ・マドリード
2014.12.4 1st-leg
オヴィエド0-0レアル・ソシエダード
カディス1-2ビジャレアル
ラーヨ・バジェカーノ1-2バレンシア
2014.12.5 1st-leg
アルバセテ1-1レバンテ
ヘタフェ3-0エイバル
ベティス3-4アルメリア
2014.12.16 2nd-leg
アルメリア2-1ベティス
セルタ・ビーゴ3-1ラスパルマス
バルセロナ8-1ウエスカ
バレンシア4-4ラーヨ・バジェカーノ
2014.12.17 2nd-leg
エイバル1-2ヘタフェ
エスパニョール1-0アラベス
コルドバ1-1グラナダ
レアル・ソシエダード2-0オヴィエド
レバンテ0-0アルバセテ
ビジャレアル3-0カディス
2014.12.18 2nd-leg
アスレティク・ビルバオ1-0アルコヤーノ
アトレティコ・マドリード2-2ロスピタレート
エルチェ1-0バリャドリード
マラガ4-1デポルティーボ・ラコルーニャ
3回戦
2014.10.14
アルバセテ2-1レクレアティーボ・ウェルバ
ミランデス0-1アラベス
2014.10.15
ベティス05PK40ルーゴ
アルコヤーノ1-0リェイダ・エスポルティウ
オヴィエド1-0UCAMムルシア
リネンセ1-2カディス
バリャドリード2-0ジローナ
ウエスカ2-1バラカルド
コルネーリャ2-1レイノア
ロスピタレート3-2イザラ
2014.10.16
ラスパルマス2-0ヌマンシア
2回戦
2014.9.9
アラベス2-0オサスナ
ジローナ06PK50テネリフェ
2014.9.10
UCAMムルシア13PK21エルデンセ
アビレス0-1バラカルド
アルコヤーノ1-0ジムナスティク
アルバセテ1-0サラゴサ
イザラ3-1サモサス
カディス2-1レアルタド
ギフエロ0-1ロスピタレート
コルネーリャ3-2サモラ
ヒホン1-3バリャドリード
ビジャノベンセ23PK42ウエスカ
ベティス2-0ラゴステラ
マジョルカ0-2ラスパルマス
ミランデス4-1ラシン・フェロル
ムルシア1-2サバデル
リェイダ・エスポルティウ3-0グァダラハラ
リネンセ4-1フエンラブラダ
レイノア2-0テルエル
レガネス11PK41ヌマンシア
レクレアティーボ・ウェルバ2-1ポンフェラディーナ
2014.9.11
ルーゴ1-0アルコルコン
1回戦
2014.9.3
アビレス04PK20マリノ・ルアンコ
アルコヤーノ19PK81ペーニャ・デポルティバ
イザラ1-0アトレティコ・グラナディリャ
ウエスカ2-1トレド
エルクレス23PK42エルデンセ
オヴィエド4-0アモレビエタ
カルタヘナ0-1UCAMムルシア
コルネーリャ04PK30ハエン
サモサス3-0バレア
サンロケ・デ・レペ0-3カディス
ジムナスティカ1-2レアルタド
ジムナスティク05PK30アトレティコ・バレアレス
バラカルド3-0トラバル・バルデラス
プエルトリャノ0-3テルエル
マネベーリャ0-1リネンセ
ラシン・フェロル5-1アトレティコ・アストルガ
ラホーヤ・ロルカ21PK32ビジャノベンセ
レイノア1-0セスタオ
出場権

Copyright © 1996-2016 TSP21.com