UEFAヨーロッパリーグ2013-14

概要

ニュース

予選プレーオフ

2013.8.22 1st-leg
アクトベ2-3ディナモ・キエフ
アトロミトス1-3AZアルクマール
アポロン・リマソル2-0ニース
ウディネーゼ1-3リベレッチ
エストリル2-0SVパシング
エスビャウ4-3サンテティエンヌ
エルフズボリ1-1ノアシェラン
カラバグ0-2フランクフルト
クバン・クラスノダール1-0フェイエノールト
クレシ0-2トラブゾンスポル
グラスホッパーズ1-2フィオレンティーナ
サンクトガレン1-1スパルタク・モスクワ
ザルツブルク5-0ジャルギリス
スウォンジー5-1ペトロール・プロイェシュティ
ズルテ・ワレヘム1-1APOELニコシア
セビージャ4-1シロンスク・ヴロツワフ
チョルノモレツ・オデッサ1-0スカンデルベグ・コルセ
ディナモ・トビリシ0-5トットナム
トゥルグジウ0-1ブラガ
トロムセ2-1ベシクタシュ
ノーメ・カリュ1-3ドニプロ・ドニプロペトロウシク
ハプナフィヨルズル0-2ヘンク
パルチザン・ベオグラード1-0トゥーン
マッカビ・ハイファ2-0アストラ・ジュルジュ
ミンスク0-2スタンダール
モルデ0-2ルビン・カザン
ヤブロネツ1-2ベティス
ラピド・ウィーン1-0ディラ・ゴリ
リエカ2-1シュツットガルト
ヴォイヴォディナ1-1シェリフ・ティラスポル
2013.8.29 2nd-leg
APOELニコシア1-2ズルテ・ワレヘム
SVパシング1-2エストリル
アストラ・ジュルジュ1-1マッカビ・ハイファ
ヘンク5-2ハプナフィヨルズル
サンテティエンヌ0-1エスビャウ
シェリフ・ティラスポル2-1ヴォイヴォディナ
シュツットガルト2-2リエカ
シロンスク・ヴロツワフ0-5セビージャ
ジャルギリス0-2ザルツブルク
スカンデルベグ・コルセ1-0チョルノモレツ・オデッサ
スタンダール3-1ミンスク
スパルタク・モスクワ2-4サンクトガレン
ディナモ・キエフ5-1アクトベ
ディラ・ゴリ0-3ラピド・ウィーン
トゥーン3-0パルチザン・ベオグラード
トットナム3-0ディナモ・トビリシ
トラブゾンスポル3-1クレシ
ドニプロ・ドニプロペトロウシク2-0ノーメ・カリュ
ニース1-0アポロン・リマソル
ノアシェラン0-1エルフズボリ
フィオレンティーナ0-1グラスホッパーズ
フェイエノールト1-2クバン・クラスノダール
フランクフルト2-1カラバグ
ブラガ0-2トゥルグジウ
ベシクタシュ2-0トロムセ
ベティス6-0ヤブロネツ
ペトロール・プロイェシュティ2-1スウォンジー
リベレッチ1-1ウディネーゼ
ルビン・カザン3-0モルデ

予選 3回戦

2013.8.1 1st-leg
アクトベ1-0ブレイザブリク
エストリル0-0ハポエル・ラマトガン
カラバグ1-0ゲフレ
クサンティ1-2スタンダール
クレシ2-0メタルルフ・ドネツク
サンテティエンヌ3-0ミルサミ
シロキ・ブリイェグ1-3ウディネーゼ
シロンスク・ヴロツワフ1-0クラブ・ブルージュ
ジャルギリス1-0レフ・ポズナン
スウォンジー4-0マルメ
セビージャ3-0マラドスト・ポドゴリツァ
チョルノモレツ・オデッサ3-1レッドスター・ベルグラード
ディナモ・ミンスク0-1トラブゾンスポル
トゥルグジウ1-1ハポエル・テルアビブ
トリポリス1-1ラピド・ウィーン
トレンチーン1-3アストラ・ジュルジュ
トロムセ1-0ディフェルダンジュ03
ハイデュク・スプリト0-1ディラ・ゴリ
ハッケン1-2トゥーン
ペトロール・プロイェシュティ1-1フィテッセ
ボテフ・プロブディフ1-1シュツットガルト
マザーウェル0-2クバン・クラスノダール
ミンスク0-1セント・ジョンストン
ヤブロネツ2-1ストロムスゴセット
ラナース1-2ルビン・カザン
リエカ2-1ジリナ
リベレッチ2-1チューリッヒ
ヴェンツピルス0-0マッカビ・ハイファ
ヴォイヴォディナ2-2ブルサスポル
2013.8.8 2nd-leg
クラブ・ブルージュ3-3シロンスク・ヴロツワフ
アストラ・ジュルジュ2-2トレンチーン
ウディネーゼ4-0シロキ・ブリイェグ
クバン・クラスノダール1-0マザーウェル
ゲフレ0-2カラバグ
シュツットガルト0-0ボテフ・プロブディフ
ジリナ1-1リエカ
スタンダール2-1クサンティ
ストロムスゴセット1-3ヤブロネツ
チューリッヒ1-2リベレッチ
ディラ・ゴリ1-0ハイデュク・スプリト
トゥーン1-0ハッケン
トラブゾンスポル0-0ディナモ・ミンスク
ハポエル・テルアビブ1-2トゥルグジウ
ハポエル・ラマトガン0-1エストリル
フィテッセ1-2ペトロール・プロイェシュティ
ブルサスポル0-3ヴォイヴォディナ
ブレイザブリク1-0アクトベ
マッカビ・ハイファ3-0ヴェンツピルス
マラドスト・ポドゴリツァ1-6セビージャ
マルメ0-0スウォンジー
ミルサミ0-3サンテティエンヌ
メタルルフ・ドネツク1-0クレシ
ラピド・ウィーン3-1トリポリス
ルビン・カザン2-0ラナース
レッドスター・ベルグラード0-0チョルノモレツ・オデッサ
レフ・ポズナン2-1ジャルギリス
PK
セント・ジョンストン2-3ミンスク
ディフェルダンジュ033-4トロムセ

予選 2回戦

2013.7.16 1st-leg
レヴァディア・タリン0-0トゥルグジウ
2013.7.18 1st-leg
IFKエーテボリ0-0トレンチーン
KRレイキャヴィック1-3スタンダール
アストラ・ジュルジュ1-1オモニア・ニコシア
アノルトシス3-0ゲフレ
イルティシュ・パブロダル3-2シロキ・ブリイェグ
オリンピヤ・リュブリャナ3-1ジリナ
カラバグ2-1ピアスト
クサンティ0-1リンフィールド
クレシ3-2サラエヴォ
シャフチョール・サリホルスク1-1ミルサミ
シロンスク・ヴロツワフ4-0ルダル・プリェヴリャ
ジャルギリス2-0FCピウニク
スコント・リガ2-1スロヴァン・リベレッチ
ストロムスゴセット2-2デブレツェン
スパルタ・プラハ2-2ハッケン
ズリニスキー1-1ボテフ・プロブディフ
チョルノモレツ・オデッサ2-0ダキア・キシナウ
ディナモ・ミンスク1-2ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ
ディフェルダンジュ032-1ユトレヒト
ディラ・ゴリ3-0オールボー
トゥーン2-0チフラ・サクヘレ
トラブゾンスポル4-2デリー
トロムセ2-0インテル・バクー
ハイデュク・スプリト2-1タルノヴォ
ブレイザブリク0-0スターム
ベロエ1-4ハポエル・テルアビブ
ペトロール・プロイェシュティ3-0バイキング
ホッド1-0アクトベ
ホンカ1-3レフ・ポズナン
マッカビ・ハイファ2-0ハザル・ランカラン
マラドスト・ポドゴリツァ2-2サニカ
マルメ2-0ハイバーニアン
ヤゴディナ2-3ルビン・カザン
リエカ5-0プレスタティン・タウン
レッドスター・ベルグラード2-0IBVヴェストマンナエイヤル
ローゼンボリ0-1セント・ジョンストン
ヴァレッタ1-1ミンスク
ヴェンツピルス1-0ジュネス・エッシュ
ヴォイヴォディナ2-0ホンヴェド
2013.7.25 2nd-leg
FCピウニク1-1ジャルギリス
IBVヴェストマニアル0-0レッドスター・ベルグラード
アクトベ2-0ホッド
インテルミラン1-0トロムセ
オモニア・ニコシア1-2アストラ・ジュルジュ
オールボー0-0ディラ・ゴリ
キスペスト・ホンヴェド1-3ヴォイヴォディナ
ゲフレ4-0アノルトシス
サニカ0-1マラドスト・ポドゴリツァ
サラエヴォ0-0クレシ
シロキ・ブリイェグ2-0イルティシュ・パブロダル
ジュネス・エッシュ1-4ヴェンツピルス
ジリナ2-0オリンピヤ・リュブリャナ
スタンダール3-1KRレイキャヴィック
スターム0-1ブレイザブリク
セント・ジョンストン1-1ローゼンボリ
タルノヴォ1-1ハイデュク・スプリト
ダチア・キシナウ2-1チョルノモレツ・オデッサ
チフラ・サクヘレ1-3トゥーン
デブレツェン0-3ストロムスゴセット
デリー0-3トラブゾンスポル
トゥルグジウ4-0レヴァディア・タリン
トレンチーン2-1フクラフィヨルヴィKエーテボリ
ハイバーニアン0-7マルメ
ハザル・ランカラン0-8マッカビ・ハイファ
ハッケン1-0スパルタ・プラハ
ハポエル・テルアビブ2-2ベロエ
バイキング0-4ペトロール・プロイェシュティ
ピアスト2-2カラバグ
プレスタティン・タウン0-3リエカ
ボテフ・プロブディフ2-0ズリニスキー
ミルサミ1-1シャフチョール・サリホルスク
ミンスク2-0ヴァレッタ
ユトレヒト3-3ディフェルダンジュ03
リベレッチ1-0スコント・リガ
リンフィールド1-2クサンティ
ルダル・プリェヴリャ2-2シロンスク・ヴロツワフ
ルビン・カザン1-0ヤゴディナ
レフ・ポズナン2-1ホンカ
ロコモティヴァ・ザグレブ2-3ディナモ・ミンスク
PK
ミルサミ4-2シャフチョール・サリホルスク

予選 1回戦

2013.7.2 1st-leg
スリエマ・ワンダラーズ1-1ハザル・ランカラン
ナルヴァ・トランス0-3ゲフレ
バラ・タウン1-0レヴァディア・タリン
メタルーグ・スコピエ0-1カラバグ
2013.7.3 1st-leg
フクラフィヨルヴィ0-2リンフィールド
2013.7.4 1st-leg
IBVヴェストマンナエイヤル1-1HBトースハウン
KRレイキャヴィック0-0グレントラン
UEサンタコロマ1-3ズリニスキ
アスタナ0-1ボテフ・プロブディフ
インテル・バクー1-1マリエハムン
エアバス・ブロートン1-1ヴェンツピルス
ガンザサル1-2アクトベ
クルオヤ・パクルオイス0-3ディナモ・ミンスク
クルセイダーズ1-2ローゼンボリ
サラエヴォ1-0リベルタス
ジャルギリス2-2セントパトリックス・アスレティック
ジュネス・エッシュ2-0TPS
スドゥヴァ2-2タルノヴォ
チェリク・ニクシッチ1-4ホンヴェド
チフラ・サクヘレ0-0ファドゥーツ
ティラスポル0-1スコント・リガ
テウタ・ドゥラス3-1ダキア・キシナウ
テテクス1-1FCピウニク
トルペド・クタイシ0-3ジリナ
トロムセ1-2シェリエ
ドムジャレ0-1アストラ・ジュルジュ
ドロヘダ・ユナイテッド0-0マルメ
ハイバーニアンズ1-4ヴォイヴォディナ
バイキング1-1インテル・トゥルク
ビデオトン2-1マラドスト・ポドゴリツァ
フローラ・タリン1-1クレシ
ブレイザブリク4-0FCサンタコロマ
プレスタティン・タウン1-2リエパヤス・メタルーグス
ミルサミ1-0F91デュドランジュ
ラッチ0-1ディフェルダンジュ03
ラ・フィオリタ0-3ヴァレッタ
ルダル・プリェヴリャ1-0ミカ
レフスキ・ソフィア0-0イルティシュ・パブロダル
2013.7.9 2nd-leg
TPS2-1ジュネス・エッシュ
ディフェルダンジュ032-1ラッチ
ミカ1-1ルダル・プリェヴリャ
2013.7.10 2nd-leg
リンフィールド3-0フクラフィヨルヴィ
2013.7.11 2nd-leg
F91デュドランジュ0-0ミルサミ
FCサンタコロマ0-0ブレイザブリク
FCピウニク1-0テテクス
HBトースハウン1-0IBVヴェストマンナエイヤル
アクトベ2-1ガンザサル
アストラ・ジュルジュ2-0ドムジャレ
イルティシュ・パブロダル2-0レフスキ・ソフィア
インテル・トゥルク0-1バイキング
カラバグ1-0メタルーグ・スコピエ
クレシ0-0フローラ・タリン
グレントラン0-3KRレイキャヴィック
ゲフレ5-1ナルヴァ・トランス
シェリエ0-2トロムセ
ジリナ3-3トルペド・クタイシ
スコント・リガ0-1ティラスポル
ズリニスキ1-0UEサンタコロマ
セントパトリックス・アスレティック1-2ジャルギリス
タルノヴォ2-2スドゥヴァ
ダキア・キシナウ2-0テウタ・ドゥラス
ディナモ・ミンスク5-0クルオヤ・パクルオイス
ハザル・ランカラン1-0スリエマ・ワンダラーズ
ファドゥーツ1-1チフラ・サクヘレ
ホンヴェド9-0チェリク・ニクシッチ
ボテフ・プロブディフ5-0アスタナ
マラドスト・ポドゴリツァ1-0ビデオトン
マリエハムン0-2インテル・バクー
マルメ2-0ドロヘダ・ユナイテッド
リエパヤス・メタルーグス1-2プレスタティン・タウン
リベルタス1-2サラエヴォ
レヴァディア・タリン3-1バラ・タウン
ローゼンボリ7-2クルセイダーズ
ヴァレッタ1-0ラ・フィオリタ
ヴェンツピルス0-0エアバス・ブロートン
ヴォイヴォディナ3-2ハイバーニアンズ
PK
タルノヴォ5-4スドゥヴァ
スコント・リガ4-2ティラスポル
リエパヤス・メタルーグス3-4プレスタティン・タウン