ウィンブルドン女子

テニス

 
 

開催地

イギリス・ロンドン

カテゴリ

WTAグランドスラム

サーフェス

 

試合結果

2018年 7月 14日
(11)アンゲリク・ケルバー6-3、6-3(25)セリーナ・ウィリアムズ
2018年 7月 12日
(11)アンゲリク・ケルバー6-3、6-3(12)エレナ・オスタペンコ
(13)ユリア・ゲルゲス2-6、4-6(25)セリーナ・ウィリアムズ
2018年 7月 10日
(11)アンゲリク・ケルバー6-3、7-5(14)ダリア・カサトキナ
(12)エレナ・オスタペンコ7-5、6-4ドミニカ・チブルコワ
(13)ユリア・ゲルゲス3-6、7-5、6-1(20)キキ・ベルテンス
(25)セリーナ・ウィリアムズ3-6、6-3、6-4カミラ・ジョルジ
2018年 7月 9日
シェ・シュウェイ4-6、1-6ドミニカ・チブルコワ
(7)カロリナ・プリスコバ3-6、6(1)-7(7)(20)キキ・ベルテンス
(12)エレナ・オスタペンコ7(7)-6(4)、6-0アリャクサンドラ・サスノビッチ
カミラ・ジョルジ6-3、6-4エカテリーナ・マカロワ
(11)アンゲリク・ケルバー6-3、7(7)-6(5)ベリンダ・ベンチッチ
(13)ユリア・ゲルゲス6-3、6-2ドナ・ベキッチ
(14)ダリア・カサトキナ6(6)-7(8)、6-3、6-2アリソン・バンアイトバンク
(25)セリーナ・ウィリアムズ6-2、6-2エフゲニヤ・ロディナ
2018年 7月 7日
(28)アネット・コンタベイト2-6、3-6アリソン・バンアイトバンク
(14)ダリア・カサトキナ7-5、6-3(17)アシュリー・バーティ
(1)シモナ・ハレプ6-3、4-6、5-7シェ・シュウェイ
(26)ダリア・ガブリロワ3-6、1-6アリャクサンドラ・サスノビッチ
(12)エレナ・オスタペンコ6-0、6-4ビタリア・ディアチェンコ
(15)エリス・メルテンス2-6、2-6ドミニカ・チブルコワ
(11)アンゲリク・ケルバー6-2、6-4(18)大坂なおみ
(27)カルラ・スアレスナバロ1-6、6(3)-7(7)ベリンダ・ベンチッチ
2018年 7月 6日
(10)マディソン・キーズ5-7、7-5、4-6エフゲニヤ・ロディナ
ルーシー・サファロバ6-4、4-6、1-6エカテリーナ・マカロワ
カテリナ・シニアコバ6-3、6(6)-7(8)、2-6カミラ・ジョルジ
ヤニナ・ウィックマイヤー6(2)-7(7)、1-6ドナ・ベキッチ
(13)ユリア・ゲルゲス7(7)-6(3)、3-6、10-8(23)バルボラ・ストリコバ
(25)セリーナ・ウィリアムズ7-5、7(7)-6(2)クリスティナ・ムラデノビッチ
(9)ビーナス・ウィリアムズ2-6、7(7)-6(5)、6-8(20)キキ・ベルテンス
(7)カロリナ・プリスコバ3-6、7(7)-6(3)、6-1(29)ミハエラ・ブザルネスク
2018年 7月 5日
(23)バルボラ・ストリコバ6-1、6-4レシア・ツレンコ
(17)アシュリー・バーティ6-4、7-5ウージニー・ブシャール
カテリナ・シニアコバ5-7、6-4、9-7オンス・ジャバー
(26)ダリア・ガブリロワ6-4、6-1サマンサ・ストーサー
(18)大坂なおみ6-3、6-4ケイティ・ボールター
(11)アンゲリク・ケルバー3-6、6-2、6-4クレア・リュウ
(15)エリス・メルテンス6-1、6-3サチア・ビケリー
アリソン・リスク6-1、6(10)-7(12)、2-6ベリンダ・ベンチッチ
ララ・アルアバレナ3-6、3-6シェ・シュウェイ
(22)ジョアンナ・コンタ3-6、4-6ドミニカ・チブルコワ
(1)シモナ・ハレプ7-5、6-0ジェン・サイサイ
ソフィア・ケニン4-6、1-6ビタリア・ディアチェンコ
(27)カルラ・スアレスナバロ6-4、6-1サラ・ソリベス・トルモ
(28)アネット・コンタベイト6-2、7(7)-6(4)ジェニファー・ブラディ
(14)ダリア・カサトキナ6-2、6-3ユリア・プティンツェワ
テーラー・タウンゼント0-6、4-6アリャクサンドラ・サスノビッチ
(12)エレナ・オスタペンコ6-1、6-3キルステン・フリプケンス
(3)ガルビネ・ムグルサ7-5、2-6、1-6アリソン・バンアイトバンク
2018年 7月 4日
レベッカ・ピーターソン5-7、4-6ドナ・ベキッチ
アンドレア・ペトコビッチ4-6、3-6ヤニナ・ウィックマイヤー
(29)ミハエラ・ブザルネスク6-0、6-3ケイティ・スワン
ソラナ・チルステア6-1、3-6、3-6エフゲニヤ・ロディナ
(10)マディソン・キーズ6-4、6-3ラクシカー・クムクム
(9)ビーナス・ウィリアムズ4-6、6-0、6-1アレクサンドラ・デルゲル
(7)カロリナ・プリスコバ6-3、6-3ビクトリア・アザレンカ
(32)アグニエシュカ・ラドワンスカ5-7、4-6ルーシー・サファロバ
(20)キキ・ベルテンス6-4、6-0アナ・ブリンコワ
(2)キャロライン・ウォズニアッキ4-6、6-1、5-7エカテリーナ・マカロワ
(13)ユリア・ゲルゲス6-2、3-6、6-2ベラ・ラプコ
マディソン・ブレングル4-6、4-6カミラ・ジョルジ
(25)セリーナ・ウィリアムズ6-1、6-4ビクトリヤ・トモバ
タチヤナ・マリア2-6、2-6クリスティナ・ムラデノビッチ
2018年 7月 3日
(22)ジョアンナ・コンタ7-5、7(9)-6(7)ナタリア・ビクリャンツェワ
(17)アシュリー・バーティ7-5、6-3シュテファニー・フェーゲレ
アナ・ボグダン1-6、6-3、6-8ララ・アルアバレナ
アリーゼ・コルネ6(3)-7(7)、1-6ドミニカ・チブルコワ
(26)ダリア・ガブリロワ6-2、6-3キャロライン・ドルハイド
クレア・リュウ6-2、6(2)-7(7)、6-3アナ・コニュ
ペン・シューアイ4-6、5-7サマンサ・ストーサー
(30)アナスタシア・パブリュチェンコワ4-6、6-4、3-6シェ・シュウェイ
ベラ・ラプコ5-7、7-5、7-5クリスティナ・マクヘール
(3)ガルビネ・ムグルサ6-2、7-5ナオミ・ブローディ
(11)アンゲリク・ケルバー7-5、6-3ベラ・ズボナレワ
ガブライーラ・テーラー0-6、6-4、3-6ウージニー・ブシャール
アリソン・バンアイトバンク6-2、6-2ポロナ・ヘルツォグ
(28)アネット・コンタベイト6-2、6-2デニサ・アレルトバ
ジェニファー・ブラディ6-2、6(4)-7(7)、6-2カテリナ・コズロバ
(8)ペトラ・クビトバ4-6、6-4、0-6アリャクサンドラ・サスノビッチ
ソフィア・ケニン6-4、1-6、6-1マリア・サッカリ
ジェン・サイサイ6-3、4-6、6-1チャン・ワン
(18)大坂なおみ6-4、6-1モニカ・ニクレスク
ケイティ・ボウルター6-4、5-7、6-4ベロニカ・セペデロイグ
ポーリーン・パルマンティエ2-6、4-6テーラー・タウンゼント
(1)シモナ・ハレプ6-2、6-4奈良くるみ
(6)キャロリン・ガルシア6(2)-7(7)、3-6ベリンダ・ベンチッチ
ヘザー・ワトソン4-6、5-7キルステン・フリプケンス
マルケタ・ボンドロウソバ1-6、2-6サチア・ビケリー
(24)マリア・シャラポワ7(7)-6(3)、6(3)-7(7)、4-6ビタリア・ディアチェンコ
(14)ダリア・カサトキナ6-2、7-5ヤナ・フェット
マリアナ・デュケマリーノ1-6、1-6アリソン・リスク
(27)カルラ・スアレスナバロ6-2、6-4カリナ・ビットヘフト
(15)エリス・メルテンス6-3、6-2ダニエル・コリンズ
マグダ・リネッテ3-6、6-3、8-10ユリア・プティンツェワ
サラ・ソリベス・トルモ7(7)-6(5)、6-1カイア・カネピ
(12)エレナ・オスタペンコ6-3、7(7)-6(5)ケイティ・ダン
2018年 7月 2日
ベラ・ラプコ5-7、7-5、3-2クリスティナ・マクヘール
モナ・バルテル5-7、4-6ヤニナ・ウィックマイヤー
アントニア・ロットナー6-3、5-7、4-6エフゲニヤ・ロディナ
アレクサンドラ・デルゲル6-4、1-6、6-2クリスティナ・プリスコバ
(7)カロリナ・プリスコバ7(7)-6(2)、2-6、6-1ハリオット・ダート
(19)マグダレナ・リバリコバ5-7、3-6ソラナ・チルステア
(31)ジャン・シューアイ4-6、6-4、2-6アンドレア・ペトコビッチ
(4)スローン・スティーブンス1-6、3-6ドナ・ベキッチ
(21)アナスタシヤ・セバストワ1-6、6-2、4-6カミラ・ジョルジ
アレクサンドラ・クルニッチ6-2、3-6、3-6マディソン・ブレングル
(9)ビーナス・ウィリアムズ6(3)-7(7)、6-2、6-1ヨハンナ・ラーション
ペトラ・マルティッチ6(0)-7(7)、6-2、3-6エカテリーナ・マカロワ
ヤーファン・ワン7(7)-6(4)、4-6、4-6アナ・ブリンコワ
ビクトリア・クズモバ6(3)-7(7)、6(9)-7(11)レベッカ・ピーターソン
(10)マディソン・キーズ6-4、6-2アイラ・トムリャノビッチ
ビクトリア・アザレンカ7(7)-6(4)、6-3エカテリーナ・アレクサンドロワ
ラクシカー・クムクム4-6、6-2、6-3ベルナルダ・ペラ
(20)キキ・ベルテンス6-3、6-2バルボラ・ステフコバ
(2)キャロライン・ウォズニアッキ6-0、6-3バルバラ・レプチェンコ
アンナ・シュミエドロバ7-5、2-6、2-6クリスティナ・ムラデノビッチ
ケイティ・スワン6-2、6-2イリーナカメリア・ベグ
(32)アグニエシュカ・ラドワンスカ6-3、4-6、7-5エレーナ・ルーセ
(25)セリーナ・ウィリアムズ7-5、6-3アランツァ・ルス
(13)ユリア・ゲルゲス6-4、7(9)-6(7)モニカ・プイグ
(5)エリナ・スビトリナ6(3)-7(7)、6-4、1-6タチヤナ・マリア
(23)バルボラ・ストリコバ7(8)-6(6)、7-5スベトラーナ・クズネツォワ
(16)ココ・バンダウェイ7(7)-6(3)、3-6、6-8カテリナ・シニアコバ
レシア・ツレンコ7-5、6-2ティメア・バボシュ
オンス・ジャバー2-6、6-3、6-3ビクトリジャ・グルビク
テレサ・スミトコバ6(3)-7(7)、1-6ビクトリヤ・トモバ
(29)ミハエラ・ブザルネスク6(3)-7(7)、6-1、6-4アリーナ・サバレンカ
カテリナ・ボンダレンコ4-6、4-6ルーシー・サファロバ

Copyright © 1996-2018 TSP21.com